Under 6s


Saturday 29th April 2017 1 12 noon Fld 1   A v B  
ROUND 1   12 noon Fld 2   C v D  
    12.30pm Fld 1   E v F  
    12.30pm Fld 2   G v H  
    1.00pm Fld 1   I v J  
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 6th May 2017 2 12 noon Fld 1 Paw Patrollers A v I Red Rockets
    12 noon Fld 2 Little Tigers B v H White Team
    12.30pm Fld 1 Diamonds C v G Super G's
    12.30pm Fld 2 Team D D v F Blues
    1.00pm Fld 1 Sydney Eagles E v J Rabbitohs
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 13th May 2017 3 12 noon Fld 1 Team D D v J Rabbitohs
    12 noon Fld 2 Paw Patrollers A v G Super G's
    12.30pm Fld 1 Little Tigers B v F Blues
    12.30pm Fld 2 Diamonds C v E Sydney Eagles
    1.00pm Fld 1 Red Rockets I v H White Team
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 20th May 2017 4 12 noon Fld 1 White Team H v G Super G's
    12 noon Fld 2 Red Rockets I v F Blues
    12.30pm Fld 1 Diamonds C v J Rabbitohs
    12.30pm Fld 2 Little Tigers B v D Team D
    1.00pm Fld 1 Paw Patrollers A v E Sydney Eagles
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 27th May 2017 5 12 noon Fld 1 Super G's G v F Blues
    12 noon Fld 2 Little Tigers B v J Rabbitohs
    12.30pm Fld 1 Red Rockets I v D Team D
    12.30pm Fld 2 Paw Patrollers A v C Diamonds
    1.00pm Fld 1 White Team H v E Sydney Eagles
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 3rd June 2017 6 12 noon Fld 1 Blues F v E Sydney Eagles
    12 noon Fld 2 Super G's G v D Team D
    12.30pm Fld 1 White Team H v C Diamonds
    12.30pm Fld 2 Red Rockets I v B Little Tigers
    1.00pm Fld 1 Paw Patrollers A v J Rabbitohs
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 17th June 2017 7 12 noon Fld 1 Red Rockets I v J Rabbitohs
    12 noon Fld 2 Blues F v C Diamonds
    12.30pm Fld 1 Super G's G v B Little Tigers
    12.30pm Fld 2 White Team H v A Paw Patrollers
    1.00pm Fld 1 Sydney Eagles E v D Team D
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 24th June 2017 8 12 noon Fld 1 Team D D v C Diamonds
    12 noon Fld 2 Sydney Eagles E v B Little Tigers
    12.30pm Fld 1 Blues F v A Paw Patrollers
    12.30pm Fld 2 White Team H v J Rabbitohs
    1.00pm Fld 1 Super G's G v I Red Rockets
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 1st July 2017 9 12 noon Fld 1 Diamonds C v B Little Tigers
    12 noon Fld 2 Team D D v A Paw Patrollers
    12.30pm Fld 1 Sydney Eagles E v I Red Rockets
    12.30pm Fld 2 Blues F v H White Team
    1.00pm Fld 1 Super G's G v J Rabbitohs
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 22nd July 2017 10 12 noon Fld 1 Paw Patrollers A v B Little Tigers
    12 noon Fld 2 Diamonds C v I Red Rockets
    12.30pm Fld 1 Blues F v J Rabbitohs
    12.30pm Fld 2 Sydney Eagles E v G Super G's
    1.00pm Fld 1 Team D D v H White Team
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 29th July 2017 11 12 noon Fld 1 Paw Patrollers A v I Red Rockets
ROUND 2   12 noon Fld 2 Little Tigers B v H White Team
    12.30pm Fld 1 Diamonds C v G Super G's
    12.30pm Fld 2 Team D D v F Blues
    1.00pm Fld 1 Sydney Eagles E v J Rabbitohs
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 5th August 2017 12 12 noon Fld 1 Team D D v J Rabbitohs
    12 noon Fld 2 Paw Patrollers A v G Super G's
    12.30pm Fld 1 Little Tigers B v F Blues
    12.30pm Fld 2 Diamonds C v E Sydney Eagles
    1.00pm Fld 1 Red Rockets I v H White Team
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 12th August 2017 13 12 noon Fld 1 White Team H v G Super G's
    12 noon Fld 2 Red Rockets I v F Blues
    12.30pm Fld 1 Diamonds C v J J team
    12.30pm Fld 2 Little Tigers B v D Team D
    1.00pm Fld 1 Paw Patrollers A v E Sydney Eagles
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 19th August 2017 14 12 noon Fld 1 Super G's G v F Blues
    12 noon Fld 2 Little Tigers B v J Rabbitohs
    12.30pm Fld 1 Red Rockets I v D Team D
    12.30pm Fld 2 Paw Patrollers A v C Diamonds
    1.00pm Fld 1 White Team H v E Sydney Eagles
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 26th August 2017 15 12 noon Fld 1 Blues F v E Sydney Eagles
    12 noon Fld 2 Super G's G v D Team D
    12.30pm Fld 1 White Team H v C Diamonds
    12.30pm Fld 2 Red Rockets I v B Little Tigers
    1.00pm Fld 1 Paw Patrollers A v J Rabbitohs
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 2nd Sept 2017 16 12 noon Fld 1 Red Rockets I v J Rabbitohs
    12 noon Fld 2 Blues F v C Diamonds
    12.30pm Fld 1 Super G's G v B Little Tigers
    12.30pm Fld 2 White Team H v A Paw Patrollers
    1.00pm Fld 1 Sydney Eagles E v D Team D
    1.00pm Fld 2      
Saturday 9th Sept 2017 17 12 noon Fld 1 Team D D v C Diamonds
    12 noon Fld 2 Sydney Eagles E v B Little Tigers
    12.30pm Fld 1 Blues F v A Paw Patrollers
    12.30pm Fld 2 White Team H v J Rabbitohs
    1.00pm Fld 1 Super G's G v I Red Rockets
    1.00pm Fld 2      
FINALS & PRESENTATION 18 Saturday 16th September 2017 - Grand Final & Presentation      
    12 noon Fld 1 Diamonds C v B Little Tigers
    12 noon Fld 2 Team D D v A Paw Patrollers
    12.30pm Fld 1 Sydney Eagles E v I Red Rockets
    12.30pm Fld 2 Blues F v H White Team
    1.00pm Fld 1 Super G's G v J Rabbitohs
    1.00pm Fld 2